Aww Rani the shayaris❤️❤️made me miss the good old days
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Aww Rani the shayaris❤️❤️made me miss the good old days
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Okk I'm inn snehu..i would I like to take this honor.....
Usi thread ko update kre yaa naya thread banaye..
I don't know if she is ok in updating her thread...
We can create a new one.. tagging all active members now
Originally posted by: snehaz16
Pakka se....
Aaj to old episodes dekh kar Sara motivation wapas aa gaya
Hai naa snehu.. Mera bhi mood thik hogya abhi thanx tu uhh.. Tune start kiya.. Nd mein my fav shayris se flow mein chali gyi...
Uss thread ko update kru kya main..
Aaj main free hu... Isliye pucha...
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Wo tohh main bhi same aisa hi karti.
But thanks fully Mujhe shayri smjh aati hai. Aur padhna pasnd bhi hai karni nhi aati.. Bs..
Snehu tu thik ho jaane k baad shayri teri koi shayri likh dena.
Kitna achcha likhte the naa phle isliye main emotional ho jaati hu old epis dekhke..
Main bhi emotional hoti hu re.. but i needed to divert my mind today.. aaj kuch zyada hi ghussa aa gaya tha..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Hai naa snehu.. Mera bhi mood thik hogya abhi thanx tu uhh.. Tune start kiya.. Nd mein my fav shayris se flow mein chali gyi...
Uss thread ko update kru kya main..
Aaj main free hu... Isliye pucha...
Kar de yaar... we all will be very thankful...
Mujhe us thread ko favourites mein add krna bhi sikha diyo paleezzzz
Originally posted by: snehaz16
I don't know if she is ok in updating her thread...
We can create a new one.. tagging all active members now
To uhh thinking about special shayri thread... Naya banaye... First epi se... And abhi tak ke sari shayriyaa daal de... Baanau kya thread...
Waise main bohot din se soch rhi thi...
Naya banau yaa usi ko update kr du. Ye clearly bta de..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Hai naa snehu.. Mera bhi mood thik hogya abhi thanx tu uhh.. Tune start kiya.. Nd mein my fav shayris se flow mein chali gyi...
Uss thread ko update kru kya main..
Aaj main free hu... Isliye pucha...
Ek request.. scene bhi mention karna .. it will be easier for me. Only if its possible.. no stress ha
Ek request.. scene bhi mention karna .. it will be easier for me. Only if its possible.. no stress ha
Haa ok... Shayri ke saath i will add epi no.. And date..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
To uhh thinking about special shayri thread... Naya banaye... First epi se... And abhi tak ke sari shayriyaa daal de... Baanau kya thread...
Waise main bohot din se soch rhi thi...
Lovely idea...do it yaar🤗
💪🏼💒 has entered the chatOriginally posted by: snehaz16
After all cribbing.. I see these post on IG and I melt again
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Ccw63nosAVa/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14