Page
of
1A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
This man is not going to settle down soon.
Getting hitched means world war. My theories all these years about Harshad Chopda have conveniently gone down in the drain.
If at all itv makes another show on Prithviraj Chauhan they should seriously consider Harshad. He would be great in that role.
The most handsome and royalist ITV dulha ever..😍😍😍😍😍
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
If at all itv makes another show on Prithviraj Chauhan they should seriously consider Harshad. He would be great in that role.
HC ko Rishta mein rehene dho. Atleast 1-2 years. Yeah he would do great as a Rajput Prince. The dialect won't be a problem.
Star par nahi ana chahiye. They end up getting triangles everywhere and create their own history.
Originally posted by: Salutethearmy
HC ko Rishta mein rehene dho. Atleast 1-2 years. Yeah he would do great as a Rajput Prince. The dialect won't be a problem.
Star par nahi ana chahiye. They end up getting triangles everywhere and create their own history.
Nowadays every channel create their own stories. Yeh log toh business ke liye bhagwan ko bhi nahi chodte 😑😶 phir yeh raja maharaja toh insaan hain. Yeah maybe after yrkkh ends or Harshad quits the show and if itv makes a historical show on any emperor they really need to cast him. He would be fantastic in those roles.
I am drooooolllliiiinnngggggg 😍😍😍😍😍😍