Ok let me go watch the episode and do a short writeup until then enjoy this-
baapuji falls immediately after this
Be back shortly
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524187973968932865
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Ok let me go watch the episode and do a short writeup until then enjoy this-
baapuji falls immediately after this
Be back shortly
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524187973968932865
Ok let me go watch the episode and do a short writeup until then enjoy this-
baapuji falls immediately after this
Be back shortly
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524187973968932865
He is shocked that madam cancelled the wedding in jiffy. 🥺 She is a chirpy Sridevi doing a hawa hawai and the next moment, becomes Nirupa Roy 😳🤔
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
As expected - Shaadi on hold
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524186225489420289
Thanks for this. Now I can finally be in peace that I am not watching this show
sare ke sare pagal yehi ikathe ho gaye akar
2 to waise hi pagal jinhe bss anu ki khushiya nahi dekhni
1 pagal jise bss tamashe dekhne ka shauk h
2 pagal jo limit ke bahar mahan h unme se bhi ek to bhashan queen bhi h aur khud ko antaryami samajhne lagi h
Baki sare alag hi type ke pagal h
Wo bapuji usse bada pagal maine duniya mein nahi dekha use itni si baat samajh nahi aati ki agar use kuch ho gaya to uski mahan biwi aur extra mahan beta uski so called beti ka jeena tak mushkil kar denge 😵
Everyone needs a psychiatrist
Reeti! your diagnosis 🤣
sare ke sare pagal yehi ikathe ho gaye akar
2 to waise hi pagal jinhe bss anu ki khushiya nahi dekhni
1 pagal jise bss tamashe dekhne ka shauk h
2 pagal jo limit ke bahar mahan h unme se bhi ek to bhashan queen bhi h aur khud ko antaryami samajhne lagi h
Baki sare alag hi type ke pagal h
Wo bapuji usse bada pagal maine duniya mein nahi dekha use itni si baat samajh nahi aati ki agar use kuch ho gaya to uski mahan biwi aur extra mahan beta uski so called beti ka jeena tak mushkil kar denge 😵
Everyone needs a psychiatrist
Hum sab ko bhi bohut bohut zaruri hai for watching this that too early morning😆
Something wrong with us🤣
sare ke sare pagal yehi ikathe ho gaye akar
2 to waise hi pagal jinhe bss anu ki khushiya nahi dekhni
1 pagal jise bss tamashe dekhne ka shauk h
2 pagal jo limit ke bahar mahan h unme se bhi ek to bhashan queen bhi h aur khud ko antaryami samajhne lagi h
Baki sare alag hi type ke pagal h
Wo bapuji usse bada pagal maine duniya mein nahi dekha use itni si baat samajh nahi aati ki agar use kuch ho gaya to uski mahan biwi aur extra mahan beta uski so called beti ka jeena tak mushkil kar denge 😵
Everyone needs a psychiatrist
GK kaka ne sahi decision Iya tha...ki pooori fam ko psychiatrist ko dekhaoonga😆😆
aur aapko ye galatfehmi kyu hui ki main dekhti hu ye show 😆Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
Hum sab ko bhi bohut bohut zaruri hai for watching this that too early morning😆
Something wrong with us🤣
Behen kabhi nahi socha tha but maan ki shadi ke waqt maine chod diya show dekhna 😵
Good morning everyone🤗
Originally posted by: Amykapadia
Thanks for this. Now I can finally be in peace that I am not watching this show
Damn Anu is selfish☹️. First if all, she makes all decisions single handedly. Its not like Dolly, the actual daughter is not there and she is taking all screen space. Anuj the yes maam guy 😕
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14