Vai your gussa is so cute and funny yaar🤣
chamkaadar ki mooch bhi hoti hai?
Are yaar Hindi mein Jo galiyaan aati hai woh Yahan likh nahi sakti
Is liye Jo man mein aaya likh diya for muchhad
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Vai your gussa is so cute and funny yaar🤣
chamkaadar ki mooch bhi hoti hai?
Are yaar Hindi mein Jo galiyaan aati hai woh Yahan likh nahi sakti
Is liye Jo man mein aaya likh diya for muchhad
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
Are yaar Hindi mein Jo galiyaan aati hai woh Yahan likh nahi sakti
Is liye Jo man mein aaya likh diya for muchhad
Waise show jis level pe pahunch gaya hai...wahaan pe man bhar ke galiyan deni allowed honi chahiye
Hina please let us know if there are any formalities to get that permission.
As expected - Shaadi on hold
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524186225489420289
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
As expected - Shaadi on hold
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524186225489420289
Arre now he will go to the hospital after she says that!
Originally posted by: V_ka_attitude
As expected - Shaadi on hold
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524186225489420289
Anuj shocked? Isn't he Anu 2.0?
I am shocked that he is shocked😁😁😁
Thank you Vaibhavi!
Why in the world is she screaming? Endless flood of tears begins 🤔
sare ke sare pagal yehi ikathe ho gaye akarOriginally posted by: V_ka_attitude
As expected - Shaadi on hold
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524186225489420289
2 to waise hi pagal jinhe bss anu ki khushiya nahi dekhni
1 pagal jise bss tamashe dekhne ka shauk h
2 pagal jo limit ke bahar mahan h unme se bhi ek to bhashan queen bhi h aur khud ko antaryami samajhne lagi h
Baki sare alag hi type ke pagal h
Wo bapuji usse bada pagal maine duniya mein nahi dekha use itni si baat samajh nahi aati ki agar use kuch ho gaya to uski mahan biwi aur extra mahan beta uski so called beti ka jeena tak mushkil kar denge 😵
Everyone needs a psychiatrist
Ok let me go watch the episode and do a short writeup until then enjoy this-
baapuji falls immediately after this
Be back shortly
https://twitter.com/IAmTheVaibhavi/status/1524187973968932865
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14