Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
frustration on piya face is so epic 🤣🤣 its like: aa gaya apna nay gf drama lekar 🤣
Starting se end tak yahi hote raha🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
frustration on piya face is so epic 🤣🤣 its like: aa gaya apna nay gf drama lekar 🤣
Starting se end tak yahi hote raha🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yup i think everyone did that 🤣 and and did u ever imagine u were some superhero saving the whole class when in school ? 🤣 🤣
I guess yes 🤪🤣🤣 dimaag ghaas charne gaya hoga 🤣
But Abhay ne apna sapna poora kiya 🤣Kid Abhay would be happy now 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Sirf Tum promo dekha 🤣 maine unfortunately
Is he (Ranveer) gone mad??🤣
He is getting engaged with the love of his life and he is unhappy and sulky why??? Sounds like he is not interested anymore 🤣🤣
Dr. Toh waise bhi nhi ban sakta 🤣🤣 kbhi cls attend nhi ki 🤣🤣ab shaadi k liye bhi natak 🤪
Iski harkate sunke lagta hai ye koi natak company kyu nahi join kar leta hai 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Sirf Tum promo dekha 🤣 maine unfortunately
Is he (Ranveer) gone mad??🤣
He is getting engaged with the love of his life and he is unhappy and sulky why??? Sounds like he is not interested anymore 🤣🤣
Dr. Toh waise bhi nhi ban sakta 🤣🤣 kbhi cls attend nhi ki 🤣🤣ab shaadi k liye bhi natak 🤪
No idea what it is 😆
Not watching n
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
He should have pushed her from a cliff taaki coma me chali jaaye and he could've gotten some more time to clean the mess 💁♀️🤣🤣
He was only thinking in the short term 🤪🤣
Yeah I don’t know either 🤣 don’t ask us
😭 Why did the weekend go by so fast
Why is the AT moving so slowly 😭
hehe yeah but i would stand by those scenes. Those were the ones i liked and enjoyed 😆 baki to bakwass tha 🤣
kahani of pyaar ki yeh ek kahani 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k