hope is good. Bound to collapse but good 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
hope is good. Bound to collapse but good 😆
@bold: ok then ab tum bar bar bolti ho to hum maan lete he 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Sabki taraf se ye dialogue mai hi bol deti hoon 🤣
Ab hum sab itne bhi khaas nahi 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣 and fir usko usike hostel room se uthakar bhaga le jaye jungle me 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
To sach hi hua na 🤣 Har pyaar karne wala apni premika pe gaadi thodi na chadhata hai 🤣
that was the stupidest and the most disturbing thing they ever did. Probably sutta supply kharab ho gaya hoga 🤣🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
sometimes I wonder and shake my head….like that was his great idea to stop her 🤪🤣
bilkul. Suggest something. We r readyOriginally posted by: Abhiya_cute
we can add discuss or any interesting topic.
vo tumhari problem he not ours 😆🤣
that would be equivalent to counting abhay ki gfs and piya k bfs 😆 or may be not some instances like when they were fake dating 🤔🤔 hmm interestingOriginally posted by: Abhiya_cute
In the counting topic, we can add how many times piya
Was jealous and abhay.
well see then he could have just not save her on the very first day and avoid getting into the mess all together 😆 or not tell the world that he is dating her so keep her safe. Come on did he really think she was at danger because of kabeer? 🤔🥺🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
He should have pushed her from a cliff taaki coma me chali jaaye and he could've gotten some more time to clean the mess 💁♀️🤣🤣
frustration on piya face is so epic 🤣🤣 its like: aa gaya apna nay gf drama lekar 🤣
i m not sure if i should be proud of this or not but that is soo me🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k