lagta he har koi one by one back to sanyaas mode me ja ra. The forum had a good year or so 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lagta he har koi one by one back to sanyaas mode me ja ra. The forum had a good year or so 😆
that sounds like abhay telling piya he doesnt love or care for her 🤣🤣
i thought u already had a badge for denier something 😆🤷🏻♀️
badi aayi tum humari baate accept karnvali. hum to aur b bhot kuch khete he 😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
lagta he har koi one by one back to sanyaas mode me ja ra. The forum had a good year or so 😆
Yeah 😭 I hope we see another good year like that one again
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i thought u already had a badge for denier something 😆🤷🏻♀️
Yeah I think she does 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
lagta he har koi one by one back to sanyaas mode me ja ra. The forum had a good year or so 😆
i think people need new badges as motivation to come back🤪
but how will they know about the new badges if they don’t come online in the first place 😭🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
am sure madam ne bola hoga mujhe nai padhni 🤣
Padhne layak nahi mila na isliye🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
lagta he har koi one by one back to sanyaas mode me ja ra. The forum had a good year or so 😆
Sabki taraf se ye dialogue mai hi bol deti hoon 🤣
Ab hum sab itne bhi khaas nahi 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k