We just need to name the songs, right? Or do we need to mention their respective movies too?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We just need to name the songs, right? Or do we need to mention their respective movies too?
name the song but agar Tumhe shak ho toh movie bhi likh do 🤣Originally posted by: Dewy_Gypsy
We just need to name the songs, right? Or do we need to mention their respective movies too?
name the song but agar Tumhe shak ho toh movie bhi likh do 🤣
Shak to hai..but apne aap pe!🤣
These songs are really something! My Google's probably gone mad too!! 🤣
Yeh havana tamataar Kyu phenk rahe hai mere post paar 🤔😳
Originally posted by: Dewy_Gypsy
We just need to name the songs, right? Or do we need to mention their respective movies too?
Just songs 😆
Evilbala ko sirf song title chahiye that’s what she told me in PM 😆
Congrats to all toppers for round 1.🤗
I'm almost last for this game too...😔and r2 is not helping me either despite the hints....it shows how much it is important to know a foreign language and have some general knowledge too
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Just songs 😆Evilbala ko sirf song title chahiye that’s what she told me in PM 😆
Ohh ohkay!! Thanks dear!😆🤗
For me all questions were super duper tough👍🏼. My reaction when i saw those questions for the first time-Originally posted by: opsora2090
3,4,8,9 super tough ..
😭😭.Originally posted by: Dewy_Gypsy
Shak to hai..but apne aap pe!🤣
These songs are really something! My Google's probably gone mad too!! 🤣
Kuch TOH hoga theek 🤣🤣🤣
virat kohli🤣🤣 aur koi nahi mila . I want person like Sushant or parth
to accompany me 😎. I swear i will use Kohl in my eyeshttps://x.com/thewire_in/status/2080280488099643744?s=20 Full interview : https://youtu.be/pYaTVvHeGoM?si=tiFD8QX-nkCu7Dje
1. Khwab dekhoon - ek din https://youtu.be/2-6ukwJRjoM?si=JwNiA5CsqZzfT927 2. Leher song - cocktail 2...
9