Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
messy Akshu and ocd abhi ๐คฃ๐คฃ
I just canโt wait ๐
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
messy Akshu and ocd abhi ๐คฃ๐คฃ
I just canโt wait ๐
maza aayega. Par aaj baaraat and Akshu entry and song. Phir we will cry entire weekend ๐คฃ๐คฃ
thu thu thu gorgeous people ๐โค
Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
maza aayega. Par aaj baaraat and Akshu entry and song. Phir we will cry entire weekend ๐คฃ๐คฃ
shaadi episodes ke around Sunday inko mahaepisode dena chahiye tha โฆ48 hours without episode during shaadi day track is torturous lol
I know!!! Pata nahi kounse cliff hanger par chodenge aajOriginally posted by: Pr1yanka
shaadi episodes ke around Sunday inko mahaepisode dena chahiye tha โฆ48 hours without episode during shaadi day track is torturous lol
i knew you would get it ๐
fellow repeat episode watcherโฆwaise I think iss forum key almost sab log repeat watch kartey hsin par phir bhi ๐
exited to main bhi hoon bt they shouldnโt have revealed every rasam..๐Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
sbs dekh ke I am even more excited
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1