Hormonal imbalance in Mr. Rathore.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hormonal imbalance in Mr. Rathore.
Will Not let this thread die.. Will not will not..will not.
1. Let your wifey take center stage because she lovess the drama.. or maybe because she is the DRAMA.
2. Do your own version of "Baharo phool barsao mera mehboob aya hai" while giving her scorchingly intense looks☺️
3. Let her feel u up n down in pretext for family hugs during nanad ki bidaai.
4. Get your amma in law a IShmartphone but act all khadoos like it was biwi ka idea instead.
5. Let your biwi ka puppy face win you over and to fulfill her "mann ki baat" join the bhajan mandali with god awful beats for a round of bhangra.
6. BUT best of all... ask your wife "what MORE do U want?" while she is referring the desi kind of Mor 🦚
Originally posted by: Wanderbug
Will Not let this thread die.. Will not will not..will not.
1. Let your wifey take center stage because she lovess the drama.. or maybe because she is the DRAMA.
2. Do your own version of "Baharo phool barsao mera mehboob aya hai" while giving her scorchingly intense looks☺️
3. Let her feel u up n down in pretext for family hugs during nanad ki bidaai.
4. Get your amma in law a IShmartphone but act all khadoos like it was biwi ka idea instead.
5. Let your biwi ka puppy face win you over and to fulfill her "mann ki baat" join the bhajan mandali with god awful beats for a round of bhangra.
6. BUT best of all... ask your wife "what MORE do U want?" while she is referring the desi kind of Mor 🦚
@bold but idea tha kiska wht u think it cnt be dono ka idea. i think it ll be Aryan ka idea only
Originally posted by: Wanderbug
Will Not let this thread die.. Will not will not..will not.
1. Let your wifey take center stage because she lovess the drama.. or maybe because she is the DRAMA.
2. Do your own version of "Baharo phool barsao mera mehboob aya hai" while giving her scorchingly intense looks☺️
3. Let her feel u up n down in pretext for family hugs during nanad ki bidaai.
4. Get your amma in law a IShmartphone but act all khadoos like it was biwi ka idea instead.
5. Let your biwi ka puppy face win you over and to fulfill her "mann ki baat" join the bhajan mandali with god awful beats for a round of bhangra.
6. BUT best of all... ask your wife "what MORE do U want?" while she is referring the desi kind of Mor 🦚
1. She is the drama and he loves drama 😉 😳
Poori jungle saath leke chalne wala drama. Wildlife se pyar for Hunter singh rathore😆
When wife give 3ri baat udhaar, pull her close n ask 'sach me mujhe nahi bataogi' 😛
Originally posted by: gayatherry88
Bring water to wiffy, so happy and shy wiffy isn't leaving a single drop of water😍 see this smile 😁
https://twitter.com/aitbaar_/status/1521370785327517702?s=20&t=sC12eIXrkAyU63j5ssRy-Q
Hubby went to ozone layer by wiffy compliment
https://twitter.com/HainYehChaandni/status/1521322899675648002?s=20&t=sC12eIXrkAyU63j5ssRy-Q
Aankon ki gusta kiya maaf ..that was the song supposed to have played.
Originally posted by: PrincessDiana
@bold but idea tha kiska wht u think it cnt be dono ka idea. i think it ll be Aryan ka idea only
Imlie is not that smart. or else she would have got her atleast a nokia 2100 second hand with her 5000/- ki saving from first salary. but she wanted to give up all money for T's that time remember...Amma Who?... ye sab Aryan k dimaag ki upaaj hai.
This Guy is like....who wants a simple life..i want all the Drama..YOLO 🤣
Originally posted by: Wanderbug
This Guy is like....who wants a simple life..i want all the Drama..YOLO 🤣
😂😂