Jey baat!! Main bhi!
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Jey baat!! Main bhi!
I mean what is this precap??🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 sach hai ya koi sapnaaaaa.
Omg the stubble the stubble. Just read woh doosra wala thread. Smithaaaa they have read our posts 😍😍😍😍 and jo holi par nahi dikha sake woh yahaan dikhaayenge. Similar hand movements but just so hottttt🔥🔥🔥
Like Rupsiii said aesthetically beautiful and dimensionally perfect hai na 😍😍😂😂
Also, Paris jaana halwa hai? Yahaan koi kaam nahi karta toh toh visa office kaun jaayega to apply? Advance mein nahi karna Hota? Oh suri. Logic = zero.
Khair for now focus on date, bike ride and the precap 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
I mean what is this precap??🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 sach hai ya koi sapnaaaaa.
Omg the stubble the stubble. Just read woh doosra wala thread. Smithaaaa they have read our posts 😍😍😍😍 and jo holi par nahi dikha sake woh yahaan dikhaayenge. Similar hand movements but just so hottttt🔥🔥🔥
Like Rupsiii said aesthetically beautiful and dimensionally perfect hai na 😍😍😂😂
Also, Paris jaana halwa hai? Yahaan koi kaam nahi karta toh toh visa office kaun jaayega to apply? Advance mein nahi karna Hota? Oh suri. Logic = zero.
Khair for now focus on date, bike ride and the precap 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
ekta tu bhi saans le le kabse like kar rahe hai posts ko behan😆
I mean what is this precap??🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥 sach hai ya koi sapnaaaaa.
Omg the stubble the stubble. Just read woh doosra wala thread. Smithaaaa they have read our posts 😍😍😍😍 and jo holi par nahi dikha sake woh yahaan dikhaayenge. Similar hand movements but just so hottttt🔥🔥🔥
Like Rupsiii said aesthetically beautiful and dimensionally perfect hai na 😍😍😂😂
Also, Paris jaana halwa hai? Yahaan koi kaam nahi karta toh toh visa office kaun jaayega to apply? Advance mein nahi karna Hota? Oh suri. Logic = zero.
Khair for now focus on date, bike ride and the precap 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰
Dimensions ke toh kya hi kehne ☺️☺️ they just fit .. koi kuch bhi kehle☺️
tum next level ho behen 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 I followed till page 30 something and subah utthi toh 50 plus hogaye the. Phir ye thread par aayi. Yaaar so happy to have you back. Your gifs 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Tu abhi bhi yha h... 🙄
tum next level ho behen 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 I followed till page 30 something and subah utthi toh 50 plus hogaye the. Phir ye thread par aayi. Yaaar so happy to have you back. Your gifs 🥰🥰🥰🥰
Ekta mini for cake.... Tt
Haa jo gifs sabke liye dalti h.. Ek ko chhodke...
tum next level ho behen 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂 I followed till page 30 something and subah utthi toh 50 plus hogaye the. Phir ye thread par aayi. Yaaar so happy to have you back. Your gifs 🥰🥰🥰🥰
actually maine late join kiya tha kal raat toh pura fun miss hua!
so bas notif ka reply de rahe thy!!😃
tum logo ka pyaar hai jo mujhe sone nahi deta jagaye rakhta hai!!😆
lo batao !!😂😂
tum sab itna pyaar dete ho toh yeh gifs uska return gift hai meri taraf say!!🤗
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14