Originally posted by: infinity101
Have you ever joined BB forums? Then you would know nainsaafi kya hoti hai Posts there go to vault in a heartbeat, atleast of late.
What was ur previous un? I must have seen u in bb forum...
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: infinity101
Have you ever joined BB forums? Then you would know nainsaafi kya hoti hai Posts there go to vault in a heartbeat, atleast of late.
What was ur previous un? I must have seen u in bb forum...
Originally posted by: infinity101
Kaunsa word?😆
2017 ka trophy ab tak hai mere pass. aur ek trophy nahi chahie mujhe😆
I guess you weren't active last year 😆 Mera ye UN pichle 3-4 saal se hai. Usse pehle kuch pokeship karke tha IIRC 🤔 I have been quite on and off on BB forums. Last was fully active during season 11, uske baad didn't post that frequently during 12,13. Season 15 me to saara time DDT me gaya hai 😆
Acha hint to do 😒Originally posted by: hasini009
2017 ka trophy ab tak hai mere pass. aur ek trophy nahi chahie mujhe😆
Helping d twins happening 😆
Originally posted by: infinity101
Acha hint to do 😒
There is a movie with that name😆
Originally posted by: infinity101
I guess you weren't active last year 😆 Mera ye UN pichle 3-4 saal se hai. Usse pehle kuch pokeship karke tha IIRC 🤔 I have been quite on and off on BB forums. Last was fully active during season 11, uske baad didn't post that frequently during 12,13. Season 15 me to saara time DDT me gaya hai 😆
Haan last 2-3 seasons se active nahi hoon waha. Pokeship to kuch yaad sa aa raha hai ..
Hasini ji aise curiosity se na maaro 😭 Beep karke likh do 😆Originally posted by: hasini009
There is a movie with that name😆
I guess during 11 you were quite active too. Shilpa ki bashing hoti thi wahan kafi zor shor se 😆 And I equally participated 😳Originally posted by: NathuPyare
Haan last 2-3 seasons se active nahi hoon waha. Pokeship to kuch yaad sa aa raha hai ..
Originally posted by: hasini009
There is a movie with that name😆
Ye kaisa hint huya??😆
Kon hai uss movie mein? Is it famous?
While I , like most of people , love movies of my nostalgic times even if they are pure farcical crap but these ones still make me hit next...
7