She is way bolder… bas ladki ek baar thaan le toh phir karke rahegi 😉… bholuram toh shocked n over the moon hi rahne wala hai 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
She is way bolder… bas ladki ek baar thaan le toh phir karke rahegi 😉… bholuram toh shocked n over the moon hi rahne wala hai 🤣
Originally posted by: grace2021
Yahaan sab anu ki common sense ke staye hain...aise dialogue dilo ko thandak pahunchate hain.
gaana gana mat start kardena yaha par dilo ka shooter hayee mera skooter🤣😆
Originally posted by: arya212002
She is way bolder… bas ladki ek baar thaan le toh phir karke rahegi 😉… bholuram toh shocked n over the moon hi rahne wala hai 🤣
This is lovely lovely lovely...
Ladki bold hai...kehna padega.
Originally posted by: grace2021
I read somewhere ki their bike kharab ho gayi aate hue and they could reach home only in whee hours...
Sapne dekho saare...kya hoga upcoming episodes me....so much maan
Yeh kitne khatara gaadiyan use karte hai 🤪
All of them go bad! 🤣
Anuj ko plumber nahi, mechanic banna chahiye!
Wow!!😳
btw, why dont I get any chutti from work? I slog, go to work every day of the week.
Originally posted by: arya212002
She is way bolder… bas ladki ek baar thaan le toh phir karke rahegi 😉… bholuram toh shocked n over the moon hi rahne wala hai 🤣
sachi baat !! ab is larki ne thaan liuya hai k puja aatri yehi karegi shaadi k baad!! ab kisi k pitaji mein itni himmat nahi k is ko rok le!!🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Yeh kitne khatara gaadiyan use karte hai 🤪
All of them go bad! 🤣
Anuj ko plumber nahi, mechanic banna chahiye!
Sahi hai...even laal pari khatara nikli...par apna to bhala ho jaata hai...phokat me.
Originally posted by: grace2021
I read somewhere ki their bike kharab ho gayi aate hue and they could reach home only in whee hours...
Sapne dekho saare...kya hoga upcoming episodes me....so much maan
yeh kesa read kiya khud hi khud hamein bhi link share karo!!
Yaad nahi shatad tw pe hi tha....I will send you the link if I come across...reeti ko shatad pata ho.
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1