Kal bol raha tha na ki control nahi hondha… maybe they will make good use of it 😉☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
After that aapke aa jane se reel, this is thoda thanda reel.. . But i admire the professor ji.. inse bahot bahot bahot p..p..prabhavit hu 🤣😆
Aise professor hai toh attendance 100% hogi 🤣
After that aapke aa jane se reel, this is thoda thanda reel.. . But i admire the professor ji.. inse bahot bahot bahot p..p..prabhavit hu 🤣😆
Inse kaun prabhavit nahi hai!
Agree, It was a bit thanda reel on romance meter!
Omg!! How lovely!! ❤️🤗
Thank you Reeti!
Originally posted by: arya212002
I know.. it’s like abhi nahi toh kabhi nahi for TRPs..
If they can’t grab TRP with shaadi track then nothing could bring it back.
kahan we are getting we asked? Laal pari nahi hai ab tak? Empire wapas nahi kiya? Aur toh aur uss sadu ka chehra har frame mein ghusate hai
That's like the last resort Aryu! If this shadi track wouldn't work! I'm sure they'll come to that only!
Unke hero ki bhi toh Izzat rakhni hai unko! Funny, they think Anuj Kapadia is hero only if he have the empire.
Originally posted by: arya212002
I know.. it’s like abhi nahi toh kabhi nahi for TRPs..
If they can’t grab TRP with shaadi track then nothing could bring it back.
kahan we are getting we asked? Laal pari nahi hai ab tak? Empire wapas nahi kiya? Aur toh aur uss sadu ka chehra har frame mein ghusate hai
Bro let first get her out of that house 🙄
Attendance will be 100%. My marks would be a big fat zero!! I would spend all the time in la la land dreaming!! 😳
Originally posted by: arya212002
Kal bol raha tha na ki control nahi hondha… maybe they will make good use of it 😉☺️
Aur aaj toh koi distub karne wale kabab ke haddis bhi nahi hai! Itne sare benches all for them! KapadiaJi ke toh Mann me khub ladoo phoot rahe honge
Priorities set hai
Originally posted by: docritu99
That's like the last resort Aryu! If this shadi track wouldn't work! I'm sure they'll come to that only!
Unke hero ki bhi toh Izzat rakhni hai unko! Funny, they think Anuj Kapadia is hero only if he have the empire.
Ridiculous isn't it...they stopped showing anyone going to work... it's like if their favorite so called hero is jobless then nobody can be seen having a job