abhi kya chahiye that ?/
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
abhi kya chahiye that ?/
yes! Agree!! Thanks for the reminder 🤗
its bad actually but let it beOriginally posted by: DiscoDhokla
Ar is in the washing machine with bleach 🙄
I know the way she entered with sunglasses and all 🤣
paiso ki kami ke kaaran kuch bhi ho sakta hai 🤣u never know, himanshu will get rid of his beard and come in to play naksh 🤣
these are the dynamics makers will explore post revealation of adoption track and would be interesting to see how dynamics will changeI was thinking that if Manjari knows he is her son then he might be angry with her once the truth comes out. Like questioning her why she chose to keep silent all these years when he was ill treated by Birlas
its bad actually but let it be
Let us b in good mood... Iske baare me baat bhi nahi karni..
#IgnoreTheJharu
thank you behan yaad karane ke liye bhool jaati hoon main baar baar 😭
its bad actually but let it be
Aarooo being bleached and washed and all was expected
I just hope they don’t spoil abhi and neil bond. That’s the most precious bond after Abhirathese are the dynamics makers will explore post revealation of adoption track and would be interesting to see how dynamics will change
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
1