He stood at the door and when she didn't look at him, he said ab toh mujhe andar ana padega 😂
He didn't specify into the room.. or into.. well 😊
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
He stood at the door and when she didn't look at him, he said ab toh mujhe andar ana padega 😂
He didn't specify into the room.. or into.. well 😊
Behen itne saalon se account hai and yahan pe toh pichle 6 mahine se padi hoon phir bhi I have never bothered to visit that page 🤣
Baaki tu samjh le… I maan You ❤️
Exactly... 🤣🤣
Abe mini jldi friend request accept kr...
haan ho toh kahin bhi sakta hai but humko ek soecific jagah entry chahiye na🤣 ok I better shut up
Tanki ki gehrai naapne ke liye 🤣
Shrizzz yaaarrrrr 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
btw which night are we talking about? the do pal wala I guess? usko kaafi samay nahi hogaya? oh well, nvm. 😆
PS - Hina's thread being well...Hina's thread...so we all know what happens there 😆😆
Some imaginary night, before she moved into Shah house.... 😉😳
Maybe just like Smitha, he was fed up with her OTT sharmana alll the time!! uska ek expression bhi vaise tha when she just didnt look up even after alllll those hot looks...
Bro think of T thread answers! 🤣
mujhe koi fraanddd kyu nahi banana chahta? not fair mujhe ek bhi request nahi aayi
🙏🏼🙏🏼🙏🏼 Arya babe plumber union ka head banade Anuj ko
haan ho toh kahin bhi sakta hai but humko ek soecific jagah entry chahiye na🤣 ok I better shut up
Take your pick.. ab puchh hi liya hain toh bol hi do