ennalum ithrem vendarnu😆ith ichiri koodi poyi🤣Originally posted by: Vedika97
In our malayalam there is a proverb🤣
Chathu kidannalum chamanju kidakkanam
means, even if you are lying dead, lie down well dressed.😆😆😆😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ennalum ithrem vendarnu😆ith ichiri koodi poyi🤣Originally posted by: Vedika97
In our malayalam there is a proverb🤣
Chathu kidannalum chamanju kidakkanam
means, even if you are lying dead, lie down well dressed.😆😆😆😆
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
ennalum ithrem vendarnu😆ith ichiri koodi poyi🤣
Thats true🤣🤣 ithrem vendarunnu😆😆
Me too . I was shock and was thinking what is this nonsense 😔
Agreed agreed 101%Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Their face look the same. 🤣
English people do that they get them wear the best dresses and makeup as well .
English people do that they get them wear the best dresses and makeup as well .
@bold:👍🏼👍🏼
Invitees only thread 😊
By the time the banner change , Imlie closed shop 🤔
Moon & Ri ji KKIS wali dd bhi mali didi ki tarah dulhan banke 😕 samajh rahi hai na? Koi chance hai kya?
Anu gun ki saath de rahi hai. Lekin main voh teekse enjoy nahi kar paa rahi hoom. Anyways yahs ki dd ki true colours jaldi anu ke saamne aa rahi hai.😃
Rubber ki chipkali ke muh band nahi rakh sakta kya? Bakwas pe bakwas kiye jaa rahi hai😡 uski shadi hua hai. Pehla din hai teek hai. Lekin ussi ki mamaji zindgi aur mait ke beech meim hai usse thodasa bhi dukh nahi hai iss baat ka😡
Originally posted by: .SNOWWHITE.
Apu come here. Some of us r active in this thread
I am here only 🤗