u missed nothing pranju, we gave you all the updates ❤️Originally posted by: aishapl013
I'm missing so much guys what's going on ????😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
u missed nothing pranju, we gave you all the updates ❤️Originally posted by: aishapl013
I'm missing so much guys what's going on ????😭
after a looooonggg time ❤️Originally posted by: DiscoDhokla
https://twitter.com/sarawaqar141/status/1519595756423946241?s=21&t=FnNS8euVKSBUfHZVxzJvsA
Probably this was shared but oh well
dont even talk about her, they are shameless peopleOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Question of the day - Because Mahima couldn't get Akshu to Pissofy Aata in Jail, she's making her Pissofy Haldi....
Ab tum bolo yeh badale ki bhavna ek Dr ke liye achhi hoti hain kya 🤡
harnish banter is hilarious!! Their chemistry Is next best thing after Abhiramanish still ignored all the warnings and continued with it 🤣
but had heavy golden work looked more golden
well , abhi may speak up and she will remind him that he has agreed to let her do what she wants so then abhi will also Pisofy haldi along with Akshu 😂😂Originally posted by: aishapl013
Question of the day - Because Mahima couldn't get Akshu to Pissofy Aata in Jail, she's making her Pissofy Haldi....
Ab tum bolo yeh badale ki bhavna ek Dr ke liye achhi hoti hain kya 🤡
They are sooo good but only after abhira and harshu akshuOriginally posted by: DiscoDhokla
harnish banter is hilarious!! Their chemistry Is next best thing after Abhira
you are missing nonsense! 🤣u missed nothing pranju, we gave you all the updates ❤️
arey no warning is strong enough when you are in love 😆manish still ignored all the warnings and continued with it 🤣
that will come too!their investigations are next level always 🤣, if they are meeting on terrace I would rather want a runaway shaadi 🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/DYLeIvnimWg/?img_index=2 igsh=MTNybHNtaTQwZWN6MQ== Abheera comes home from road Ar is cleaning his car it seems...
https://www.reddit.com/r/IndianTellyTalk/comments/1tsrogz/rishta_gen_5/#lightbox
30