woh bas Kohli se post match baat karne aata hai 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Parag kuch kar yaar
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
woh bas Kohli se post match baat karne aata hai 🤣Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Parag kuch kar yaar
Wohi toh problem hai kuch nahi kar raha😂😂
rr management is really friendly too! last season also they were good (its the same management though)Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
true 🤪
I like RR ‘s new management 😆
MI’s is lazy and CSK one takes late decisions imo 🤪
i liked how they organized a surprise bday party for jos's daughter last year that was so freaking adorable
also rr performance last year it wasn't their fault(tbh all their foreign players opted out except for 4 due to bio-bubble and they had no choice but to play those 4 players even though they didn't do well, even jos had to leave midway)
Hasranga dropped Parag’s catch😆
And commentators RCB ki full on mode pe tareef kar rahe hain 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Rani_Sahiba
Hasranga dropped Parag’s catch😆
And commentators RCB ki full on mode pe tareef kar rahe hain 🤣🤣
Ab run out hogaya
yes , they are really sweet . I agree , I felt bad for RR tbh , they picked good overseas players but bad luck ig .Originally posted by: RandomWaliLadki
rr management is really friendly too! last season also they were good (its the same management though)
i liked how they organized a surprise bday party for jos's daughter last year that was so freaking adorable
also rr performance last year it wasn't their fault(tbh all their foreign players opted out except for 4 due to bio-bubble and they had no choice but to play those 4 players even though they didn't do well, even jos had to leave midway)
By ‘new’ management I meant , RR after Raj K’s exit 😆
126/8. Last 6 balls now.
Last over starts with dot
that of course🤣 also one of the rr's owner(who is from nz) is really handsome☺️Originally posted by: Radiant_Eyes_
yes , they are really sweet . I agree , I felt bad for RR tbh , they picked good overseas players but bad luck ig . By ‘’new’ management I meant , RR after Raj K’s exit 😆
Most matches before captaining in IPL 200 - Ravindra Jadeja 153 - Manish Pandey 148 - Axar Patel 137 - Kieron Pollard 126 - Suryakumar Yadav 119...
https://www.espncricinfo.com/story/srh-s-david-payne-ruled-out-of-ipl-2026-with-ankle-injury-1532117...
Thala’s keeping the yellow faithful on their toes no retirement bell just yet, because MS Dhoni is back for another IPL dance. Chennai Super...
RCB bowler out of IPL 2026 - YASH DAYAL while newbie Jack (debut) out of IPL with foot injury he has been replace by David Payne in IPL...
🏏IPL 2026: Mumbai Indians vs Rajasthan Royals, 69th Match, Mumbai🏏 The MI vs RR clash on 24 May 2026 looks like a contest between experience...
33