Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Still that's too many reactions 🤣
One has to be active all the time to give that many reactions 🤣
It’s a perfect job for the teens on this site 🤣 not us working adults 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Still that's too many reactions 🤣
One has to be active all the time to give that many reactions 🤣
It’s a perfect job for the teens on this site 🤣 not us working adults 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
It’s a perfect job for the teens on this site 🤣 not us working adults 🤣
I agree 🤣
We stopped doing all this now 🤣
Now we’re expected to be responsible with our time 🤣🤣 clearly I haven’t learned 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Now we’re expected to be responsible with our time 🤣🤣 clearly I haven’t learned 🤣
I'm probably somewhere in between🤣 kabhi kabhi hosh rehta hai ki time waste kar rahi hu 🤣
We should learn something from Nikks 🤣 aajkal bohot busy rehti hai wo 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
I'm probably somewhere in between🤣 kabhi kabhi hosh rehta hai ki time waste kar rahi hu 🤣
We should learn something from Nikks 🤣 aajkal bohot busy rehti hai wo 🤣
The model employee 🤣⭐️
Actually we were wondering hriti are you working? 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
The model employee 🤣⭐️
Actually we were wondering hriti are you working? 🤣
Yeah 🤣 I'm no more jobless now 🤣
I'm very bad with time management par aajkal thoda thoda seekh rahi hu 🤣
Btw Aaru has announced our names as the winners of her heart game 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Yeah 🤣 I'm no more jobless now 🤣
I'm very bad with time management par aajkal thoda thoda seekh rahi hu 🤣
Wow 🤣 What job are you doing?
that’s good 🤣🤣 time management is a necessary skill
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Btw Aaru has announced our names as the winners of her heart game 🤣
But did we win anything? 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Wow 🤣 What job are you doing?
that’s good 🤣🤣 time management is a necessary skill
Currently working in an IT company🤣
Hopefully I'll learn this skill 🤣
Everyone gets busy after a certain age 🤣 And we have many examples of that in our forum 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k