What's this irritating 'visit streak' thing?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
What's this irritating 'visit streak' thing?
I cant stop laughing at the thought that Vanraj spent money for poori when he dint have a job upar se plan flop hua with 0 results😝😝to add salt to wounds, MaAn have their first kiss and are in lala land while my Vannu may go home to Rakhi Dave's taunts😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣mere vannu ko sab turn leke bejjat karre😭😭😭😂😂😂mujse itni kushi bardaasht nahi hothi yaar🤣🤣🤣 woh pagla kudh kushi na karle..phir hume entertain kaun karega🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Haan jab yeh OTT disbelief se baahar aayega tab Anu OTT sharmana shuru karegi 🤣
Waise poora show OTT emotions se hi chalta hai… chahe drama ho bhashan ho ya romance ho
Chalo OTT hi sahi, kuch to hua! 6 foot distance toh stop kiya.
I would love it if they chop off the heart attack sequence in response to TRP drop!
Originally posted by: arya212002
Iss baar Anu didn’t OTT sharmao toh Anuj had to be OTT disbelief…. Kuch toh OTT ho aise sab normal kaise they do 🤪
Arey dono ne abhi OTT kiya h na bs wai bhoot chadha h.
Vaise na Anuj underrated Anuj in terms of romance. First hug k baad normal hua hugs ko leke ab ye hand kiss. Ab Anu ko dhukhda rone se fursat mile to toh ye romance k bare me soche 🤣🤣🤣
I swear, when he said My treat for your engagement, I was like Bhai, paise kidhar hai Tere pass. My treat ke naam pe Anu se hi pay na karwa de.
But Anu did pay him with the Beizzati
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Chalo OTT hi sahi, kuch to hua! 6 foot distance toh stop kiya.
I would love it if they chop off the heart attack sequence in response to TRP drop!
Wishful thinking yaar Mini!
Originally posted by: arya212002
Iss baar Anu didn’t OTT sharmao toh Anuj had to be OTT disbelief…. Kuch toh OTT ho aise sab normal kaise they do 🤪
If they both act normal. Our analysis and reaction will be OTT🤣
Originally posted by: docritu99
I hope they had kept romance out of that list! But alas! Too much asking!
Romance that too for 4000 yr old couple😲…aren’t you asking little too much?
Originally posted by: arya212002
Haan jab yeh OTT disbelief se baahar aayega tab Anu OTT sharmana shuru karegi 🤣
Waise poora show OTT emotions se hi chalta hai… chahe drama ho bhashan ho ya romance ho
Vaise ye Anu ka Anuj bahut bigadne wala h aise OTT 🤣🤣
Bigadne wale shock nae hote hbs bigad jate h 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: sunshine36
I cant stop laughing at the thought that Vanraj spent money for poori when he dint have a job upar se plan flop hua with 0 results😝😝to add salt to wounds, MaAn have their first kiss and are in lala land while my Vannu may go home to Rakhi Dave's taunts😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣mere vannu ko sab turn leke bejjat karre😭😭😭😂😂😂mujse itni kushi bardaasht nahi hothi yaar🤣🤣🤣 woh pagla kudh kushi na karle..phir hume entertain kaun karega🤣🤣🤣
Mujhe to aisa lag rha h vannu ko nani b baa ka pachka karegi. Jitna hype banaya hua h na shadi rok le rok le. Ulta na nikal jaye 🤣🤣🤣
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4