April 23 - Episode discussion thread- Page 40

Created

Last reply

Replies

468

Views

21.4k

Users

26

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

rupsii thumbnail
19th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Even i watched RG and GK perf..do not watch award functions. Both babies looked so tired but their energy was so infectious..i had a smile plastered on my face all the time..


I read somewhere they were shooting all day long and then danced on stage till 3 am same day 😲.. kudos to them yaa..


Both of them so so so deserve all the success and fame.. if only the PH would realise this.. they have got sone ke ande dene wali murgi n murga😆 .. but phir bhi haath mein katora leke dusre kisiko promote kar rahe hain😡

Edited by rupsii - 4 years ago
Kakul thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

https://www.instagram.com/reel/CcvIihuhwT4/?utm_source=ig_web_copy_link


Ye kaha se teen bacho ki maa lagti aur ek bahu ki saas🤣🤣💝😍but RG is RG💝💝

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago



Uff uff… matlab uff… banda kya lag raha hai…. Itna chikna smooth and yummy yummy 🤤 😋😋😋😋😋

EmeraldStar thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002



Uff uff… matlab uff… banda kya lag raha hai…. Itna chikna smooth and yummy yummy 🤤 😋😋😋😋😋

Haan kitna chikna hai😍😍😍

Feel to pull his cheeks☺️

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar

Haan kitna chikna hai😍😍😍

Feel to pull his cheeks☺️

Sirf pull nahi, bite, suck, kiss sab karne ka mann karta hai 😳☺️☺️

EmeraldStar thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002

Sirf pull nahi, bite, suck, kiss sab karne ka mann karta hai 😳☺️☺️

Maine sensor karke boli🙈☺️😆

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: EmeraldStar

Maine sensor karke boli🙈☺️😆



Mera hi thread hai toh mai ne bol diya 🤣






Off topic.. Woh helping hand wala OS padha kya tu ne?




EmeraldStar thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago

Originally posted by: arya212002



Mera hi thread hai toh mai ne bol diya 🤣






Off topic.. Woh helping hand wala OS padha kya tu ne?




Hum sabke thread mein shuru ho jaate hai🤣


Nahi.. ek OS pending hai.

ayushijindal thumbnail
11th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago

Devika is one friend who everyone has to have and to become both..

Baaki toh kya mast lag rha h baby pink color me.. main haath fer lu ☺️

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 15 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 20 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 21 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".