Bwahahahaha yes truee 🤣🤣
Bro filter karna seekh liya maine toh.. when you know what exactly to watch.. other crap doesnt matter.. that way you get to see white tee wala, dolle sholle dikhata hua ☺️
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(191/ 3*)( Mohan 50*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Bwahahahaha yes truee 🤣🤣
Bro filter karna seekh liya maine toh.. when you know what exactly to watch.. other crap doesnt matter.. that way you get to see white tee wala, dolle sholle dikhata hua ☺️
Bored ya! Socha I'll go on with my actual life which is infinitely more interesting than this show which tries to pass off as "entertainment"!
🤗🤗
Chalo teri dil khush hogaya hai ab ache se likhna aur hum sab ko khush karo😆
Bwahahahaha yes truee 🤣🤣
Bro filter karna seekh liya maine toh.. when you know what exactly to watch.. other crap doesnt matter.. that way you get to see white tee wala, dolle sholle dikhata hua ☺️
Haye his morning freshness wala look... 😘😘😘😘😘😘
Ulta karna chahiye tha, precap sucks.
Hahaa.. sure thing!! Desperate times calls for desperate measures you see😆
Haanji please likhdo!
Originally posted by: EmeraldStar
🤗🤗
Chalo teri dil khush hogaya hai ab ache se likhna aur hum sab ko khush karo😆
😆😆
Bwahahahaha yes truee 🤣🤣
Bro filter karna seekh liya maine toh.. when you know what exactly to watch.. other crap doesnt matter.. that way you get to see white tee wala, dolle sholle dikhata hua ☺️
I'm still holding coz of chikna wala🤣🤣
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Tu taadne mein to busy thi main sone mein busy thi kal wesaal se baat krte krte so gyi mujhe pta bhi nhi chala... Subh i checked mob was in my hand with IF yest page... Then checked she again left to deactivated...
I woke up in the middle of the night because of the dogs and caught her by chance!
Century maar diya phir kal tum logo ne, 40 pages after i went to sleep 🤣
Originally posted by: Miniwatch
Bored ya! Socha I'll go on with my actual life which is infinitely more interesting than this show which tries to pass off as "entertainment"!
100% true hai
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14