April 23 - Episode discussion thread- Page 3

Created

Last reply

Replies

468

Views

21.4k

Users

26

Likes

1.3k

Frequent Posters

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#21

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Seriously speaking I dont want her to come on track just cuz of Bapuji ka attack....she can change colors the min bapuji is fine. She can never go against V and mujhe lagta bhi nahi hai ki she will support poore dil se.

PH ke budget ka toh poocho mat ek simple si cheez ka kharcha nahi kar sakte ek poore insaan ke liye karenge 🤦‍♀️



i can’t afford any more negative person.. baa n v are enough to increase BP




True that .. baa can never support Anu wholeheartedly


Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#22

Originally posted by: arya212002



i can’t afford any more negative person.. baa n v are enough to increase BP




True that .. baa can never support Anu wholeheartedly


Yaa she is was and will always be the same...she can't change for more than 10 days, then she ll be back in her form

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#23

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Koi nahi aaram se karo 🤭🤭

awwwww you are such a baby🤗

Image

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#24

saari baatein ek taraf lekin mini ki priorities set hain🤣

sach bata tu yaha forum mein mujh sa milne aayi ya subah ka vyam karne🤣🤣

Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#25

Originally posted by: 10Messi

awwwww you are such a baby🤗

Image

Ohhh myyyyy.... I just love this GIF itsss sooo beautiful ❤❤🥺🥺🥺🥺

arya212002 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#26

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Yaa she is was and will always be the same...she can't change for more than 10 days, then she ll be back in her form


Baa, V, Paakhi n T sab ka core behavior is selfish.. jab apni matlab ki baat ho then all good warna bhaad mein jaao … swantham kaaryam zindaabaad

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#27

Originally posted by: 10Messi

bro maine socha teri nend uradu phir socha rehne deti hu!!!

dekhle behan tera pyaar hai k mere jaane say just pehle tu agayi aur tujhse bhi baat hogayi🤗

i MISSEDDD you alottt tooooo🤣

khwabon k parinde wale talks was missing...!

Image


Aah what a lovely moment in an otherwise sad time!

10Messi thumbnail
9th Anniversary Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 4 years ago
#28

Originally posted by: Meghuzz

Ohhh myyyyy.... I just love this GIF itsss sooo beautiful ❤❤🥺🥺🥺🥺

yaar inke saare moments special aur fav hain bas dholida ko chor kar🤣

1222112 thumbnail
Posted: 4 years ago
#29

Originally posted by: 10Messi

saari baatein ek taraf lekin mini ki priorities set hain🤣

sach bata tu yaha forum mein mujh sa milne aayi ya subah ka vyam karne🤣🤣


Sach to yeh hai ki kutta woke me up, then i saw the forum just like that but would have gone back to sleep if you had not been back!


I woke up properly just to talk to you! Kahin subah hone se pehle tu phir chali gayi toh! Don't go na!

Meghuzz thumbnail
Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 4 years ago
#30

Originally posted by: arya212002


Baa, V, Paakhi n T sab ka core behavior is selfish.. jab apni matlab ki baat ho then all good warna bhaad mein jaao … swantham kaaryam zindaabaad

Yaa saare ke saare ek jaise hi hai...afterall inki sabki jad toh Baa hi hai. Hurting others and getting your own work done is their forte. Ivar alla de vere aaram happy aayal ivarku sahikyilla 🤦‍♀️🤦‍♀️ such such toxic and swarthi people.

Related Topics

Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 12 days ago

Anupamaa 21 Aug 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread

Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 14 days ago

Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 13 days ago

Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 17 days ago

It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...

Expand ▼
Anupamaa thumbnail

Posted by: Sutapasima · 18 days ago

The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".