true that.. usually this time only u, rani n me used to be here
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
true that.. usually this time only u, rani n me used to be here
80 pages reliving golden memories
🤗 - that is for AK 😳
Originally posted by: arya212002
That’s what… we all should have got together back then and it would have been great… anyways what’s is done is done.. let’s relive again and enjoy
Tab nahi kar sake to abhi karte hai
Isi bahane dubara epis b dekh Lenge ek baar aur
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
These Shayaris, every bit of anyone is love pure love, such admiration🥰🥰
I toh sometimes watch old epis these days...
tum sab ke liye gifs banani hai...! INSHAALLAH bohat hi gif wala comeback hoga!! ❤️
ha phir thik hai...!
agar sach mein tujhe koi pareshaan kare toh mujhe batana mein ache say class lagaogi uski🤗
Azra Rani gussa dikha rhi h jamkr pir we 🤣🤣🤣
It's 1:30 am... eyelids r heavy but tum logo ko chod kr sone jaane ka man nahi ho raha
Originally posted by: arya212002
I don’t know about others but I wish I had joined earlier during the initial days toh we all would have a more wonderful time together… those initial Anuj Kapadia days 😳
der aye durust aaye!!!🤗
We need to edit all the episodes to remove Shahs, Anupama and just have AK in it. 😳😳
Ek kaam karte hai, har din ek ek episode lete hai aur uspe discuss karte hai.. waise naye wale mein toh discuss karne layak kuch hoga nahi 🤣
maybe ek alag thread bhi khol lenge to discuss those episodes
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14