Like seriously? 🤪🤣
Ekta has completely lost it then 🤣
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Like seriously? 🤪🤣
Ekta has completely lost it then 🤣
And they cycle through at least 4 romance songs 🤣🤣 its so irritating
Because FL generally wear them after their marriage🤣
Jo pics maine dekhi usme nahi tha sindoor aur mangalsutra 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
What about my accident one?
Woh bhi mast hai ❤️
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I believe divorce is on the cards but I haven’t watched in a while
Another colors show had a Kashmir track alongside them so maybe it’s Kashmir season
Kashmir Colors channel k shows ko discount de raha hai kya? 🤣sab kashmir ghoom rahe hai 🤣
hum bhoolne nhi denge 😛Originally posted by: White-Lilac
List bohot lambi hai ab suggestions ki 🤣
Jab tak naya AT banega mai sab bhool chuki hongi 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Because FL generally wear them after their marriage🤣
Jo pics maine dekhi usme nahi tha sindoor aur mangalsutra 🤣
Then divorce is final 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
And they cycle through at least 4 romance songs 🤣🤣 its so irritating
How are you handling all this 🤪🤣🤣
Mujhe to sunn ke hi sar dard hone lag gaya hai 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
How are you handling all this 🤪🤣🤣
Mujhe to sunn ke hi sar dard hone lag gaya hai 🤣
I don’t know myself 🤣 you should check out some of the recent episodes to see what I mean 🤣
Prachi got kidnapped 🤣
if m not wrong, Ansh ne divorce dene k badle kuch manga hai 😆 ranveer seOriginally posted by: White-Lilac
Did Suhani use to wear mangalsutra and all after her marriage? 🤣
If yes then samjho divorce ho chuka hai 🤣

Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
if m not wrong, Ansh ne divorce dene k badle kuch manga hai 😆 ranveer se
Sounds about right 😆
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k