Holla peeps 🤭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Holla peeps 🤭
at least meety should stop calling MBA as mommyji.. she should start calling her AuntiJi instead.. she doesnt derve to be the mommy of Meety..😡😡
Meety aunty hi toh bulati h usne mummy kb bulana shuru kiya 😲😲😲😲😲😲😲
Jiggly
Foodie collection couple is good
Sahi hai. Yellow color suits her very well
Ultra cute thread❤️
We sure have alot of food related scenes lol 😆
Originally posted by: Shividhadkndilk
Meety aunty hi toh bulati h usne mummy kb bulana shuru kiya 😲😲😲😲😲😲😲
After the police training I guess..
Originally posted by: Shividhadkndilk
Meety aunty hi toh bulati h usne mummy kb bulana shuru kiya 😲😲😲😲😲😲😲
jaise Tej ne achanak use dost bulana shuru kia.. waise hi achanak usne Babita ko mummyji… by the way ye Tej Meet ko bhabhi kyu bulata h… chhote h na dono usse.. he should address them by name …
remember when he fed her karela …🤣
agr ye Meet H ka haldi ka outfit h .. to mai dekh lungi wo wala episode ..😛
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcsLPvuPcDg/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
agr ye Meet H ka haldi ka outfit h .. to mai dekh lungi wo wala episode ..😛
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcsLPvuPcDg/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
mein bhi..😎
jaise Tej ne achanak use dost bulana shuru kia.. waise hi achanak usne Babita ko mummyji… by the way ye Tej Meet ko bhabhi kyu bulata h… chhote h na dono usse.. he should address them by name …
Confused hai... chhota bhai CEO ban gaya, chhoti bahu aarti karti hai... so ab usne chhote ki jagah le liya hai