For me MaAn and Sudhanshu pandey’s acting is just mind blowing 🤩I’m glad he the ITA award 🤩
For me MaAn and Sudhanshu pandey’s acting is just mind blowing 🤩I’m glad he the ITA award 🤩
Originally posted by: arya212002
I had posted it few hours back.. infact tum logon ke raat ko kiya tha and I had tagged u too.. tu so gayi hogi shayad
Ok i will read it tonight...
seriously anupama ka literally ex tha wo usko dhokha diya us bande ne itna torture kiya aur uske to bacche bhi uske saath nahi the jab usne divorce liya aur logically use wo ghr chodna tha divorce aur vanraj ki shadi ke baad (ye to show ke villain ne rok liya use jane se😡)
to wo agar jati waha se to uske bacche usse sach mein bilkul dur ho jate
but usne na ye sab socha na use is baat ka dard tha itna
lekin yaha vanraj maharaj h jinhe dar lag raha h jabki unke bacche unke paas usi ghar mein rehne wale h but phr bhi ye bhai sahab dare hue h shadi shuda hone ke baawzood apni ex ki shadi unse tolerate nahi ho rahi😵
https://twitter.com/MaAnlove18/status/1517321293925732353?s=20&t=BGqbgAnfHWZtzqkUz3ar_g
That's problem right...she is remembering her painful past every step of the way and yet she is still staying in that wretched shah house...And worst they want to get her married from that house... some logic that is😠😠😠 how do we sympathize with her🙄🙄🙄
That's where the disconnect is....we cannot relate .
Sara din roti us ghar ki wajah se hai aur rehti bhi wahin aur shadi bhi wahin se
No other reason but to give sp the ss.
Yaari ke chalte itne logo ka hard work and time mitti me mil raha hai....pathetic
Originally posted by: Red_eyes94
For me MaAn and Sudhanshu pandey’s acting is just mind blowing 🤩I’m glad he the ITA award 🤩
R u talking about today's episode or SP's acting throughout the serial?
bss nahi karni tujhe karan pata h
bss mujhe nahi karni🥺
Tysm mujhe irritated nhi krna naa tereko... 🤣🤣🤣
Reason nhi pta mujhe... 😛😛😛😛
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14