Udaariyaan 3.1 se 1.4 ab aur kam hojaye
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Udaariyaan 3.1 se 1.4 ab aur kam hojaye
Kundali Bhagya ki G fat gayi !!!!!!!! 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
https://twitter.com/GossipsTv/status/1517034642901069824?t=LAJfWCzXHGYlo9KWfHzxYQ&s=19
Kash yeh permanent ho aur iss baar thoda aur kam ho
SS ko off air hona chahiye
Star one wapis aana chahiye
Zee ko bhi shut down karo
They need to focus on #PreeRan
they are TRP pullers
TRP will be 3+ again
expose PrithLyn
Rabdi imean tubdi udhar flop hogyi hai nd idhar remake laa rahe hai
Jokes apart
ab in shows ki regular range mein TRP aane ke liye kitna waqt lagega
like Anupamaa - 4+
GHKKPM - 3+
Imlie - 2.7-3.0
PS - 1.8-2.2
YHC - 2.5-2.7
YRKKH - 2.7-3.0
Kumkum Bhagya - 2.2-2.5
Kundali Bhagya - 2+
Udaariyan - 2+
Originally posted by: Bacillusbadius
Jokes apart
ab in shows ki regular range mein TRP aane ke liye kitna waqt lagega
like Anupamaa - 4+
GHKKPM - 3+
Imlie - 2.7-3.0
PS - 1.8-2.2
YHC - 2.5-2.7
YRKKH - 2.7-3.0
Kumkum Bhagya - 2.2-2.5
Kundali Bhagya - 2+
Udaariyan - 2+
Honestly this wont happen anymore. Starplus highest rated show Anupama which was 4.6 once has now hit 2.8 after 5-6 months so do you really think these shows will ever recover. Within a month Ghum will be under 1.9. Never imagined this will happen. 🤭🤭
Anupama 2.8 !!!!! Mera dream pura hogaya. 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Congrats Arko.2022 is Arko's year.🥳
Udu and Parineeti ko achi and perfect TRP mila hai iss week.😈Rest all shows are below 1.And Naagin 6 is number 1 with 1.7 ratings.😆