Sai prays to Bappa. Behind Virat also prays. She holds his hand and says Bharosa rakhiye Virat sir.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Sai prays to Bappa. Behind Virat also prays. She holds his hand and says Bharosa rakhiye Virat sir.
The dialogues that were in precap. Sai leaves and Virat looks at her
Aai thanks Sai for reviving Rajiv. She says she wants the family to be happy
What is Aayi blabbering about? 🤔 Now its all Sai’s fault? Godu ka koi dosh nahin? Didn’t Sai save ur Godu’s life? 😡 And making Sai apologise to this woman? Vankuuui😡
Didn't understand anything abt what's going on in last 2-3 episodes
What was so special abt Sai's getup ...except the hair band
Virat has lost his common sense.
The dialogues are all over the place... inspiring the audience to take the episodes or turn of events jokingly ..koi kuch bhi bolta hai..koi sense banta hai ya bas ainvayi?!
The only thing I liked in today's episode was it's Precap where finally some straight talk is on.
What is Aayi blabbering about? 🤔 Now its all Sai’s fault? Godu ka koi dosh nahin? Didn’t Sai save ur Godu’s life? 😡 And making Sai apologise to this woman? Vankuuui😡
That was unnecessary
Whhhaaattttt????? Phirse sapna to nahi 🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻🤞🏻
Ok so “ sahi waqt” is a khandani bimari
50 -50 episode good aur bad
Dil kar raha hai Aai ka gala dabadu aur bolo Tera godu sab se ziyada galat tha aai Sai par ilzaam lagana baad kar.
sai ne jab kaha mein anath hu parivar kay hota hai mein jaanti hu bohut Rona aya😭😭
Log kise treat karte hai jab koi puchne wala nahi hai uske saath aisa bartao kyun kar rahe ho.
Kay virat ko apni galti ka ehsaas hoga 😕
Scenes to watch: Virat Sai ka conversation
Although she says galti uski hai.
Not able to update as I am travelling. Sorry guys!