ye wala b h na .. good news wala ..🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/Ccc2bS5OnQd/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
ye wala b h na .. good news wala ..🤣
https://www.instagram.com/p/Ccc2bS5OnQd/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
ye lo jiggy tumare liye 1 or
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcftTWevjkz/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Both of them are so hawt. I will be offended on the entire fandom's behalf if I don't get a hot haldi sequence of these two. Like Zara Dekho inhe😵
Originally posted by: Mysterylushes
Both of them are so hawt. I will be offended on the entire fandom's behalf if I don't get a hot haldi sequence of these two. Like Zara Dekho inhe😵
Milega milega... bas kis order mein we dont know 😊
Nikki, Jiggy... kya hai ye? Mujhe samajh nahi aaya. Scene for what?
we were thinking that on 250 episode we can create a thread where each one of us write a scene and the next person will take it forward using his or her own imagination… we can use AU or current story track as well.. to whi discussion chl ra ta ..
you can try writing OS for all these AUs what say .. we can create a thread on 250 episode where all of us can write a scene … what say?
Is it still on ??
we were thinking that on 250 episode we can create a thread where each one of us write a scene and the next person will take it forward using his or her own imagination… we can use AU or current story track as well.. to whi discussion chl ra ta ..
Idea is interesting!