Originally posted by: grace2021
Didn't get why Kinjal is in the pic...nothing mentioned about her in synopsis.
Yahan story itself is so disconnected and you are asking about thumbnail n synopsis 😆
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: grace2021
Didn't get why Kinjal is in the pic...nothing mentioned about her in synopsis.
Yahan story itself is so disconnected and you are asking about thumbnail n synopsis 😆
I want my 20 mins back 😕😭
kahi se na lag raha is show mein shadi h
Aur ab ye kya I maan you I maan you hi karte rahenge
Akhir makers chahte kya h
Such a forgettable episode it was 🥱🥱🥱🥱🥱
Ree…ab makers are going to overkill with I maan U it’s like that secret cw between couples that they use to express publicly their love without others knowing.
kahi se na lag raha is show mein shadi h
Aur ab ye kya I maan you I maan you hi karte rahenge
Akhir makers chahte kya h
They dont even have a wedding date, I think. I wonder until when we are just going to get silly time pass episodes like this?🤔
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
They dont even have a wedding date, I think. I wonder until when we are just going to get silly time pass episodes like this?🤔
They are making the show such a kharcha with fillers n bhashan.. all thanks to prequel.
God knows when they will buck up
ye mera favorite show to kabhi tha hi nahi but haan favorite couple jarur the maan aur anuj ka character bhi favorite thaOriginally posted by: arya212002
They are making the show such a kharcha with fillers n bhashan.. all thanks to prequel.
God knows when they will buck up
Aur jis speed se unka kachra kar rahe na ye log
Gaurup ki reels se lagta h unki chemistry khatam nahi hui makers ka dimag khatam ho gaya issiliye usne acche scenes likhna band hi kar diya bilkul
Btw, Anuj calls Paakhi “Paakhu”
Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, Anuj calls Paakhi “Paakhu”
"Pakau" would have been apt, I guess 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
Btw, Anuj calls Paakhi “Paakhu”
woh sab theek hai, doesn't he have work to do? Why does he show up at their door step every day, first thing in the morning? Yeh kaisa business hai?
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
1