Okay now other people also say RraHel friends nahi hai 😂
But then kya hai 🤫
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbpH41eqEJl/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Someone put up the whole reaction video😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Okay now other people also say RraHel friends nahi hai 😂
But then kya hai 🤫
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CbpH41eqEJl/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Someone put up the whole reaction video😂😂
Creativity ki hadh hai yaar😂😂
When are they going to come back?? All they do is go on the sets and dance. Kab tak karna hota hai ye sab🙄🙄
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
When are they going to come back?? All they do is go on the sets and dance. Kab tak karna hota hai ye sab🙄🙄
not fully sure but few fans were saying she went there for 10-15 days. Will b there till April end
Originally posted by: Eternalallure
When are they going to come back?? All they do is go on the sets and dance. Kab tak karna hota hai ye sab🙄🙄
They play quiz & other games too. But the only clips that gets published are the dance ones. 🤦😂
Kindda TKSS Indonesian version.
But at least it's better than going to the sets to shoot typical saas Bahu Rona Dhona. 😂😂
it's a 10-15 days stay . But achcha hai, at least Hellu is escaping the screeching summer .
https://www.instagram.com/tv/CcgZm2eKB1y/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcfFOuKPHHt/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
https://www.instagram.com/p/Ccd9UnjAGOy/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=