wo naya wala intern tha jiskinwait kar rahi thi arohi outside abhi’s roomOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Dekho tumne vapas usse laya,
Rits remind me humne Pooja ka rishta kiske saath fix kiya tha ??😎
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
wo naya wala intern tha jiskinwait kar rahi thi arohi outside abhi’s roomOriginally posted by: aishapl013
Dekho tumne vapas usse laya,
Rits remind me humne Pooja ka rishta kiske saath fix kiya tha ??😎
using an abhira wala song... love it 🤣pehla pehla pyaar hai🤣
that was nothing wht we are tolerating from last one monthto think that everyone got so mad when aarohi knocked over the thali on tilak… if only we knew what was coming 😂
vansh will need another box of vicks to open kairav’s eyes 🤣haan haan love triangles are necessary in any ITV show 🤣
these days he is too busy dancing to remember vicks 🤣vansh will need another box of vicks to open kairav’s eyes 🤣
exactly my point behen 🤣that was nothing wht we are tolerating from last one month
He will do some tandav in his room and then do tandav in the outdoor with fire?
haan behan ek or taandav
tandav seems to be at the accident spotHe will do some tandav in his room and then do tandav in the outdoor with fire?
I’m ready for angst episodes…as long as misunderstanding gets cleared completely before marriage…otherwise…well otherwise nothing…the DKD (dimagh ka dahi) will continue
Mehendi sequence ka pic aaya hai on twitter..sab dekh lo..😎
“Nothing can dim the light which shines from within.” ― Maya Angelou That is the best way to describe Abhira Sharma- The Gen 4 Fl Her strength...
Since Maira is not being replaced, and neither Arman nor Abhira are being killed off, this marks a first in YRKKH history. For the first time...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
In Gen 3, Makers started glorification of gareebi as true "Happiness" We had to watch a scene where entire mohalla and cast cheered on a man who...
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVhJbpejIsJ/?igsh=djgyYWtldmFjdHhz
887