Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ye moongdal wala thread... https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/anupamaa/5287888/women-empowerment-lectures-by-anupama-didiji
Ye le woman empowerment wala thread jo smitha peppy ayu baat kr rhe.. It has only 7 pages..
Ye le ekta... Moongdal thread nhi pdha hai to pura pdh.. It's really fun and laughing riot.. And kal ka we wala thread bhi hai...
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Haa naa.. Kitni baar isko bola maine subh subh mat dekha kr... Dekhegi to chupchap dekh mujh mat bta.. Phir bhi suru krti hai... Main dekhungi... Tu dekhti nhi phir bhi forum pe din bhar gussa nikal ti rhti hai.. Main mera gussa kha nikalu... 🤦♀️🤦♀️
Main bolti hu.. To phir mat dekh naa bhai...
Jane de main sab ff kr k dekhungi .. Gussa ayega to tuze sunna pdega.. I was like ye ajeeb torture hai bhai anupamaaaa. 🤦♀️🤦♀️
But hum tv pe nhi jhel skte usme ff nhi ata na.. Trp nhi de rhe h 1 month se...
🤣🤣
It's actually reverse in my house
My mother stopped watching on TV after anupama went back to shah house ,also she got irritated about the Dadi ki shadi rant,she always says there is no age for falling in love....and I am the one who is ranting about the show to her...🤣🤣
same my mom too. She toh keeps saying ki ky bakwaaas dikha rahe hai after I’ve ranted to her. Unhone toh yeh bhi bola ki aisa karna hai toh band kardo. Kya nonsense hai yeh sab. Even she finds her bhashan boring now 😂😂😂😂
🤣🤣
It's actually reverse in my house
My mother stopped watching on TV after anupama went back to shah house ,also she got irritated about the Dadi ki shadi rant,she always says there is no age for falling in love....and I am the one who is ranting about the show to her...🤣🤣
Ok got it 😆
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Ye le ekta... Moongdal thread nhi pdha hai to pura pdh.. It's really fun and laughing riot.. And kal ka we wala thread bhi hai...
R u doing promotion of that thread kya? 😆
Did you read the thread? When you read it you will understand what a gem you are missing out on🤣
Did you read the thread? When you read it you will understand what a gem you are missing out on🤣
Not yet.. page 38 or moongdal thread?
🤣🤣
It's actually reverse in my house
My mother stopped watching on TV after anupama went back to shah house ,also she got irritated about the Dadi ki shadi rant,she always says there is no age for falling in love....and I am the one who is ranting about the show to her...🤣🤣
Abe yes meri mummy ko bhi bikul nhi psnd anu in shah house nd uske recent wale long bhaashan.. Isliye to ff kr k dekhti hai... Mere case mein aab reverse hai bhai... Main anupamaa 1st epi se dekhte ayi hu... On hotstar ff kr k... But itna attachment nhi tha.. Show dekha chod diya... Ak ki entry hui 357 epi.. Wo epi on TV dekha mere saath mummy ne bhi dekh liya.. Bs ban gyi ak ki fan... Ab wo Ak/GK k liye dekhti hai.. Now a days epi pasand nhi ate to mera dimag khati hai.ye kya bewakoofi dikha rhe hai blah blah.... Mat dekh bola to kyu naa dekhu ak/gk k liye dekhungi gussa aya wo bhi nikalungi..🤦♀️.. I was like huuuh.... 😲😲😲 ab ye to double torture ho gya... Anuj kya kya jhelna pd rha hai mujhe... 🤦♀️🤦♀️🤦♀️
I was like tu ak entry wala epi dikhaya ab bhugto...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14