Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Isiliye to main khas hu😎
Btw aaj aap jaise busy log yhan kaise aa gaye ?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Isiliye to main khas hu😎
Btw aaj aap jaise busy log yhan kaise aa gaye ?
Heck yeahhh...and I'm so happy....everything looks so wonderful 😳❤️
How are you doing?🤗
Busy a lot these days
Thora logo ko tang karne. Btw ranbir-alia ki shaadi ho gayi pura khana safachat kar liya😎. Bechare barati unke liye kuch bacha hi nai😭
Originally posted by: Sparkling_starr
Heck yeahhh...and I'm so happy....everything looks so wonderful 😳❤️
Honestly I feel Alia looks more better in other lehenga. I mean some Advertises she has done for the wedding and she looks fabulous in that. But here I feel something is missing.
I am glad they are married now.
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Thora logo ko tang karne. Btw ranbir-alia ki shaadi ho gayi pura khana safachat kar liya😎. Bechare barati unke liye kuch bacha hi nai😭
Baarati bhi the kya vo to pta hi nahi tha 🤣
I am good. What about you ?
Btw for you I think holidays right ?
Are ranbir aur alia ki family😆
Anyways I hope stay happy together❤️
Btw aaj kaafi time baad saath me online hai ham log
Yes kaafi time baad🥳Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Btw aaj kaafi time baad saath me online hai ham log