Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Isiliye to main khas hu😎
Btw aaj aap jaise busy log yhan kaise aa gaye ?
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final SZ v [E Z: (385/4* (79) (Kishan 111*, Kushagra 63*- Day 1
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Isiliye to main khas hu😎
Btw aaj aap jaise busy log yhan kaise aa gaye ?
Heck yeahhh...and I'm so happy....everything looks so wonderful 😳❤️
How are you doing?🤗
Busy a lot these days
Thora logo ko tang karne. Btw ranbir-alia ki shaadi ho gayi pura khana safachat kar liya😎. Bechare barati unke liye kuch bacha hi nai😭
Originally posted by: Sparkling_starr
Heck yeahhh...and I'm so happy....everything looks so wonderful 😳❤️
Honestly I feel Alia looks more better in other lehenga. I mean some Advertises she has done for the wedding and she looks fabulous in that. But here I feel something is missing.
I am glad they are married now.
Originally posted by: Biggboss15
Thora logo ko tang karne. Btw ranbir-alia ki shaadi ho gayi pura khana safachat kar liya😎. Bechare barati unke liye kuch bacha hi nai😭
Baarati bhi the kya vo to pta hi nahi tha 🤣
I am good. What about you ?
Btw for you I think holidays right ?
Are ranbir aur alia ki family😆
Anyways I hope stay happy together❤️
Btw aaj kaafi time baad saath me online hai ham log
Yes kaafi time baad🥳Originally posted by: Bhavisweet03
Btw aaj kaafi time baad saath me online hai ham log