🤣🤣🤣
Mundan ho ya divorce🤣🤣
What's the bet that Anuj would moved on had he been privy to the bhashans in college?😆
🤣🤣🤣
Mundan ho ya divorce🤣🤣
What's the bet that Anuj would moved on had he been privy to the bhashans in college?😆
I am.really missing those episodes from Sep to Dec kya episodes they wo jab Anuj.ki entry hui thi till 20 dec😇. Kya craze tha uss waqt badly missing those episodes now😴.
maine bhi episode kaha dekha 🤣
kuch clips se hi pet bhar gaya
3 din se episode nahi dekha maine 😆
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
Thank you Arya!! 🤗
Looks like an episode filled with bhashan on girl child, dreams, earnings... blah blah blah.. ... yawn!! 🤔
Anuj tells life will be fairytale ... matlab "sleeping beauty"? or "Beauty(AK) & the beast"....
Can't they just be normal couple for once?!
@bold:
Probably Cinderella? I think?
They will show Anu and Anuj breaking all "stereotypes" that society has put on marriage and being a girl child. Jiske sath Anu jaisa hua ho vo hi smjh skta hai..They will show Anupama ne jo jo sehan kiya hai Vanraj se shaadi ke baad, Anuj ke sath nahi sahegi.
I know lectures are long and boring, but audience need to hear this because Anupama's life is somewhat relatable to every Indian (especially Hindu) woman! Log TV se life seekhte hai chahe vo serial dekhkr plotting ho, crime patrol dekhkr crime ho ya movies dekhkr love marriage ho..
In precap, Anuj is putting pallu over her head … that reminded me of his dream sequence during Navratri time.. bande ke saare sapne poore ho rahe hai
just an attempt to deviate topic from prequel and find some positives 🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
In precap, Anuj is putting pallu over her head … that reminded me of his dream sequence during Navratri time.. bande ke saare sapne poore ho rahe hai
just an attempt to deviate topic from prequel and find some positives 🤣
https://twitter.com/BiswashreeDash/status/1514818333161717763?s=20&t=V3CXSvVR1rKIGXdetIzANQ
Originally posted by: arya212002
In precap, Anuj is putting pallu over her head … that reminded me of his dream sequence during Navratri time.. bande ke saare sapne poore ho rahe hai
just an attempt to deviate topic from prequel and find some positives 🤣
Haa wo pallu wala dream ka hi reality hai.. Dussehara time his cute dream on hum tumpe marte hai...
Siddhat se dekhe dream sach hor rhe hai bande ke...
Prequel ko maaro goli... Yr mujhe tum log kha kha bhaga rhe ho...
maine bhi episode kaha dekha 🤣
kuch clips se hi pet bhar gaya
3 din se episode nahi dekha maine 😆
Clips khati h kya tu... Clips se pet bhi bharta hai... Reee🤣🤣🤣🤣
Maine bhi epi nhi dekha.. 🤣🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14