Telly insights is a reliable source?? She's saying Tejo pregnancy is confirmed.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Telly insights is a reliable source?? She's saying Tejo pregnancy is confirmed.
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcXdJQoPQni/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Awwiee mujhe koi iss aadmi ke paas bhejdo
Ek simple scene dedo inki chemistry dikh jaati hai...agar sach me kiss karne ka scene ho to☺️☺️☺️
Telly insights is a reliable source?? She's saying Tejo pregnancy is confirmed.
we r gusing this from a week😆 ekta ji ka fav track
She is saying it is confirmed from the sets.
Originally posted by: 08_maria
https://www.instagram.com/p/CcXdJQoPQni/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Awwiee mujhe koi iss aadmi ke paas bhejdo
ye kaun hai maria kya ankit hai😆
fateh ka detective mode
Originally posted by: FIREMYSOUL
Possible cinematographer raju ji bhi pahunch chuke hai cairndow Scotland and jain bhai is also there. Haan maine hi kaha tha that i read they might be going to Scotland let's c.
Ok so it's confirmed ki ye log Scotland me shoot karne waale hai...btw nice place
I don't know about these reliable sources but the no.of times her dizziness has been mentioned , she's definitely preggyTelly insights is a reliable source?? She's saying Tejo pregnancy is confirmed.
yaar if they are coping ekta style phir tu its easy guess 😆
jhelna padega
Originally posted by: FieryLioness
Pregnancy track is confirmed kya ?
And what's with Fateh wants to kill her? Any new spoilers or bts?
Arey kuch nai...but speculate kar re hai sab...asal me makers hi jaane kya hoga🤪