I don't watch it on TV🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I don't watch it on TV🤣🤣
I am ignoring Blue ke comments right now...pls tell me jab vo phirse normal hojayegi😆
UD mein nothing is impossible. Kahi Tejo is koi secret stalker to nahi hai Angad ke alawa
According to spolier. Angad will abduct and try to kill Tejo 🤔. Mink shared Mayank's story. It was their.
I just don't want to stretch this convo , mausam vaise bhi acha nahi hai , aur mood nahi bigaadna hai mujhe
. Iski to shaadi ho rahi hai why would he try to kill Teju now🧐Originally posted by: ShanUlas
According to spolier. Angad will abduct and try to kill Tejo 🤔. Mink shared Mayank's story. It was their.
shaadi nahi hogi that's why he'll try to take her awayOriginally posted by: Bluekohl
. Iski to shaadi ho rahi hai why would he try to kill Teju now🧐
Originally posted by: 08_maria
shaadi nahi hogi that's why he'll try to take her away
But won't he get exposed ? How will London track happen then?🤪
Originally posted by: ShanUlas
According to spolier. Angad will abduct and try to kill Tejo 🤔. Mink shared Mayank's story. It was their.
Mayank wants it to be Angad😆