Poll
Will and how Manushi attend Sunaina’s not happening wedding
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Nahi nahi wo log roz diff type ke hugs kar rahe..
Arpi I shared caps ek insta GC mai, someone asked me inki height diff to Debvir se bhi jyada hai.. Ye kaise karte hai!! 🤣
She wears so much heels then also she is not up to his shoulder. 🤣 Tabhi na she was adjusting herself to hug him aaj ke BTS mein. It will obviously be edited.
vaise rest scenes Abhi itne nahi jaa aaye jahaa she has to hug or reach out to him so let’s see future mein kya hota hai
She wears so much heels then also she is not up to his shoulder. 🤣 Tabhi na she was adjusting herself to hug him aaj ke BTS mein. It will obviously be edited.
vaise rest scenes Abhi itne nahi jaa aaye jahaa she has to hug or reach out to him so let’s see future mein kya hota hai
ye height difference to smj ni ata .. kabhi bilkul ni hota … kbhi kuch jyada hi ho jata h …🤣
They removed the whole stitching sequence.. not even a single scene was there..
I hate the editors.. yaar kaise karte ho eh sab ???
you know star plus episodes are of 23 mins in general...whereas zee tv episodes are 21 min... instead of cutting it they should have aired the sequence... giving them more on screen time...
you know star plus episodes are of 23 mins in general...whereas zee tv episodes are 21 min... instead of cutting it they should have aired the sequence... giving them more on screen time...
chalo.. make it 21 mins ..they could have added it to next epi na? as a continuation to the previous day.. then someone calls them to living room as mamji has reached there..