Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
I dunno if there's beizzari. I was only reacting to the other post
Sai is blamed. Devi supports Sai. Patralekha again starts her garbage. Ashwini rebukes Patralekha and says kya sab ghuma firake mere bete pe aa jati ho. Pullu says ek baar rajiv ki baat sun lijiye. Sai says Rajiv and Shivani don't need your permission to marry
Sai is strongest supporter of Shivani. Virat: BILKUL THEEK KEH RAHI HAI SAI
So toxicity is back
Now Ghum feels familiar, comforting after 2 unusual, weird episodes 😡
Episode ends. Precap is violent. LOL
WTH is wrong with this guy?!?????
Never did he care care for Shivani in past and now suddenly the "big brother" has been woke up!... Stupidity at its peak!😡
Btw look at Didi hoping behind when Omi goes with Shivani!👀
Originally posted by: kahkashansakina
Omi kaka patther se mare fufuji ko all are shocked
Omi really ek Gunda hai😡
Kay sai beach mein ayegi patter sai ko lagega virat ka kay haal hoga.
Haa and uske liye Patralekha hi achchi biwi hai. Dono gunde
So basically its just an outdoor ZA?
Correct. Team Sai has supporters and ends with Virat supporting her. Patralekha is just pushing her agenda beech beech mei
Ye Sai ko kya ho gaya hai? Okaying violence???
This is not a Joshi trait man...
Tab sirf girbaan pakda tha but fir bhi thoda out of character laga. I mean kuch ucch neech ho jati toh. jaisa precap mei patthar hi feka