🤣
Don't know about that but I would like to have a person like Abhay in my life.. 🤣 (vampire ho to or bhi achha 😆)
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(197/ 3*)( Mohan 56*, ishan 16*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
🤣
Don't know about that but I would like to have a person like Abhay in my life.. 🤣 (vampire ho to or bhi achha 😆)
🤣
Don't know about that but I would like to have a person like Abhay in my life.. 🤣 (vampire ho to or bhi achha 😆)
Tumhare pati ko hi maar peet ke vampire bana lo 🤣🤣
There we go

Ahaannnn 😆
with death scene. She qould have made deal ok fine u can kill my character but before that let me just have abhay for few episodes 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Diya sabke jaane ke baad dikhti hai aajkal🤣
Wo to already jal rahi hai aur bidi bhi jala jala ke bech rahi hai 🤣
Diya did u read this 🤣
hehe thats our way of appreciation too. Appreciate by trolling 🤣 🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Even I love him like crazy lekin aaj uski trolling ka dil kar raha hai and I can't stop myself from doing it 🤣🤣
Comedy of errors 😆
Tauba tauba 🤣🤣🤣
bache the hum sab 🤣 young and naive 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k