Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i know india main sab ne khaya aaj 😭 mereko nahi khane ko mila
plus i dont have much ghee to make halwa
How can u not have ghee at home😲 Ghee is a must all the time🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
i know india main sab ne khaya aaj 😭 mereko nahi khane ko mila
plus i dont have much ghee to make halwa
How can u not have ghee at home😲 Ghee is a must all the time🤣
we dont buy readymade ghee 😓😓😓
Arre khatam ho gaya india jaane se pehle ka jitna pada hai uthna hi hai 😓😓
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
Arre khatam ho gaya india jaane se pehle ka jitna pada hai uthna hi hai 😓😓
Toh can u make it? U have butter toh banale Ghee
mereko nahi aata banana and cba to make it. Yehi bacha hai to make 🙄🙄🙄 bought butter mom will make when she is back
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
mereko nahi aata banana and cba to make it. Yehi bacha hai to make 🙄🙄🙄 bought butter mom will make when she is back
😆 waise bhi bore horahi ho toh socha boldoon bana le it will keep u busy
lol mereko nahi khade hona kitchen mein bohut hua 🙄🙄 subha se lagi hui hoon . I wanna go out but weather here s crapOriginally posted by: SoniRSippu21
😆 waise bhi bore horahi ho toh socha boldoon bana le it will keep u busy
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
lol mereko nahi khade hona kitchen mein bohut hua 🙄🙄 subha se lagi hui hoon . I wanna go out but weather here s crap
Lol ab kya karogi? @bold
I dont know 🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️😭😭😭 wait for weather to grt better while crying in boredom 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
I dont know 🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️😭😭😭 wait for weather to grt better while crying in boredom 🥺🥺🥺
sadness, yaar koi show dekhlo or book padhlo