Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Jab koi nahi hota tab hi aati ho tum 🤣🤣
kon mil gaya he?Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Suku k dubai k pics dekh k dil sochne ko majboor ho gaya hai
Kua koi mil gaya ? Haa kawn mil gaya??? Kya koi mil gaya ?😆❤️
aaj karte he ye bhi ab to diya bhi aa gai he humari madad karegi 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
331 episdoes
51 save piya from distress scenes, average of about 6.7 episodes
95 abhiya scenes (eye lock up and bg music were minimal criteria for abhiya scenes), average of about 3.5 episodes.
1 out of every 2 abhiya scene was lets save piya scene
Abhiya scenes less than 1/3 of episodes
69.5 abhiya scenes were in pre leap. Thats right there is proof of abhiya ignorance in post leap 🤣
This is what we counted so far 🤣 next will be how many times Abhiya fought 🤣
log food k bad mukhwas lete he abhiya would take “one arguement please” 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
🤣🤣🤣OH GOD!!!! 😲🤣🤣🤣
They used to fight after every 2 episodes.🤣🤣 The food of these two could not be digested without fighting.
So fighting was must ❤️🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
log food k bad mukhwas lete he abhiya would take “one arguement please” 🤣
One isn’t enough 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Jab koi nahi hota tab hi aati ho tum 🤣🤣
Taaki spam kar ke bhaag saku 😎🤣
bhagodi no 2 in training 🤣
maybe its recursive call🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k