Inki baatein hi inka romance hai..😂😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Inki baatein hi inka romance hai..😂😂😂
Originally posted by: arya212002
I am definitely looking forward for a conversation. Agar romance ka matlab Pictionary khelna hai toh I prefer conversation ab kuch aur milega toh am ok☺️
This time, they might play dumb charades🤣
I am actually rooting for the conversation. Its been really very long they both have heart to heart conversation 😊😊😊❤️
Originally posted by: arya212002
I am definitely looking forward for a conversation. Agar romance ka matlab Pictionary khelna hai toh I prefer conversation ab kuch aur milega toh am ok☺️
Haaa wo to hai... Os ke 1% bhi romance nhi dikha skte ye log 45 yrs k hai maryada bura man jayegi maryada kaise todte hai ye to dikhayenge nhi hai naa Ayu..🤣🤣🤣☺️☺️😳... Pictionary se heartly convo hi thik h re baba🙏... Kuch bhi dikha do but maan dikha do.. Shahs se to achcha hai... I also waiting for their proper heartly convo...
Originally posted by: arya212002
Yep it’s long due…I am too waiting for it. but kis baat pe charcha karenge? Apne baare mein ya gaao wale ke baare mein.. woh dekhne pe hi pata chalega
Gaowalo k barme..
Akele akele inn dono ko ek hi type ka dumb charades khel sakte hai… no words just action😉😳☺️
Originally posted by: arya212002
Akele akele inn dono ko ek hi type ka dumb charades khel sakte hai… no words just action😉😳☺️
Itv ki maryada wala action bhi pta ni kab shuru karenge ye log 🤪
Originally posted by: arya212002
Akele akele inn dono ko ek hi type ka dumb charades khel sakte hai… no words just action😉😳☺️
Anuj: 😉
Anu: 😳😳😳
Phone rings!!! 💔
Date khatam! 🤣🤣
Vaise ab jab poora kapadia rented apartment me shift ho gya h toh Anuj k room me temporary door lagayenge ye kya jaise kitchen me lagaya tha us din 🤣🤣🤪🤪
Kabhi nhi... SR pe Suru krenge bhi to camera dur se blurr kr denge ye logs SR pe dance + ka finale de denge ye log...🤣🤣🤣.. Age kya hua u can imagine... 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
It’s night time at Shah house and all members of shah family n Kothari families are resting for the night . Khyati and Anupama are seen sharing...
The families have been put through another contest where paired partners have to perform a task , one member has to order the other n get the...
14