Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kuch kuch hota hai.
The ending couldn’t be more perfect. No complaints.
Kal Ho Na Ho.
Again perfect. From the start, I liked Rohit and Naina as a pair and so the end makes total sense to me. While I felt bad that Aman was gone but that’s life.
What I really want to change is
This forum stop discussing these 2 movies. I like them and all this whining every month makes me wanna delete some posts. 😆
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
Kuch kuch hota hai.
The ending couldn’t be more perfect. No complaints.
Right? Those two garbage people deserved each other. Aman bach Gaya, paagaljali uska jeena haraam kar deti.😆
Originally posted by: Mishh007
Right? Those two garbage people deserved each other. Aman bach Gaya, paagaljali uska jeena haraam kar deti.😆
No bahen maaf kar.
I grew up on KKHH. Me ko Rahul Aur Anjali pasand hai. 😆
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
No bahen maaf kar.
I grew up on KKHH. Me ko Rahul Aur Anjali pasand hai. 😆
So you decided to join the enemy.
Koi apna nahi raha.😭
Originally posted by: NimbuMirchi
No bahen maaf kar.
I grew up on KKHH. Me ko Rahul Aur Anjali pasand hai. 😆
FINALLY! 😭
Hi Nimbu 🥺

Saawariya. It irritated me to no end.
Saawariya. It irritated me to no end.
So you liked the rest of the movie?🤓
Detailed member review posted n the below link. https://www.indiaforums.com/forum/post/168032068 ---...
https://x.com/i/status/2049848155135783291
Feel free to discuss any movies you've recently watched. Link to previous thread !
Babita Singh Reporting- Barun Sobti’s new movie https://x.com/primevideoin/status/2089238302972879170?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
https://www.instagram.com/p/DaNx7L_M3fY/
244