Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Are wo real wala diiiiiilllllllllllllll
Jo aarohi ne socha ki usko mila tha but actually gift Akshu ke liye tha bhul gayi 🙃🙃🙃
But she didn't get that na.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: sweetunidhi.445
Are wo real wala diiiiiilllllllllllllll
Jo aarohi ne socha ki usko mila tha but actually gift Akshu ke liye tha bhul gayi 🙃🙃🙃
But she didn't get that na.
yes 👇Originally posted by: Harshadfan21
Bahut difficult question poocha 😂😂😂...mujhe bilkul yaad nahi hai ... Maybe woh Valentine surprise... Did he give any gift to her 😂😂😂
This heart during their first'Tilak but by mistake Arohi received It.
No sweetheart it's my own Khichdi 🤣Originally posted by: firewings_diya
I only knew online dating kaand. 😆 is this real 🤣 i think i skipped thsoe epis then 🤣
See technically first one at Hospital when she had panic attack so 2nd one will be at lakeOriginally posted by: beanstalk04
Abhi and aksu ki dusri mulakat kaha hui thi?
ek dam sahi jawab sath mai bhavishyavani free 😂😂😂Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
3 baar. Aarohi, Akshara and Manish. Mimi, Kairav, Vansh, Swarna baki hain. Dekhte hain whose turn is next. 🤣
https://tenor.com/view/he-he-he-he-muttley-laughing-laugh-lmao-gif-13277484
oh god !No sweetheart it's my own Khichdi 🤣
I thought yeh sach hai 😂
https://tenor.com/view/snoopy-giggle-laugh-cartoon-dog-gif-17594907
I think 3 🤔Originally posted by: beanstalk04
First' phone conversation ke time aksu ne abhi ko kitne gharelu nuskhe diye the?
Originally posted by: beanstalk04
7. What was the colour of aksu's dress during breathless song?
What breathless song re??? Please elaborate, I am so confused 😆
Abhimaan ki Shaadi ka Maatam Yeh kya hogaya Abhimaan ki shaadi hogayi 4th baar Aisa kyu kia aapne bhagwan ji humare saath Deviyon aur deviyon...
OMG! Abhimaan weren’t joking when they said mujhse shaadi karoge https://x.com/userhadname/status/2029008959265489083?s=20
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
19