Can this discussion continue in the spoilers thread? We are going off topic here😅
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Can this discussion continue in the spoilers thread? We are going off topic here😅
Originally posted by: hiddenpurple
Can this discussion continue in the spoilers thread? We are going off topic here😅
The continue this in 18+... Atleast freely discuss kar payenge 🤣🤣
I don't think I can write a mature one... 🤪
You do the honours... A quicky one😉
Meanwhile Virat following your advice till he get some action from sai😎😛
Yaar 5 saal se wait kar raha hai...
Tapasya hi hai ye... .
Vishwamitra ho gaya hai V ka 🤣🤣

Poor Samrat should get some action before he dies!
#JusticeForSamrats☺️
Poor Samrat should get some action before he dies!
#JusticeForSamrats☺️
I have a bad feeling about samrakhis sex life!
samrat doesn’t look ‘play’ful husband and Didi is planning groceries during the act kind of wife 😜
Contrast with Virat and sai who will be more focused as if solving a problem 🤣
Samrat will growl like a bear and Patralekha will be kya Virat ko bhi ye karna aayega. 😆
I have a bad feeling about samrakhis sex life!
samrat doesn’t look ‘play’ful husband and Didi is planning groceries during the act kind of wife 😜
Contrast with Virat and sai who will be more focused as if solving a problem 🤣
Samrat will growl like a bear and Patralekha will be kya Virat ko bhi ye karna aayega. 😆
Arre yaar this has to be in 18+ thread 😬
Mods will flag our posts. I didn’t realize. Sorry peeps