Originally posted by: arya212002
Maybe Mukku can be paired up with him later… Hyperactive Mukku ke liye calm n serene Dr. A will be fine
Plus Anuj does not know about Anu suffered from tumour. May be this will come in picture.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: arya212002
Maybe Mukku can be paired up with him later… Hyperactive Mukku ke liye calm n serene Dr. A will be fine
Plus Anuj does not know about Anu suffered from tumour. May be this will come in picture.
Originally posted by: ayushijindal
Plus Anuj does not know about Anu suffered from tumour. May be this will come in picture.

Originally posted by: QueeN456
Achcha jaise anuj ka attraction attention charming stylish.. Nd suave confidence wala attitude anuj me hai wo chod kr.. Nature same hai... Basic character jaisa anuj h..wo sab same h...
Tu ban gyi fool 🤣🤣🤣🤣 Azra 😘😘😘😘
Azru
https://tenor.com/view/amore-kiss-kisses-smooch-cony-and-bear-gif-16101576
https://tenor.com/view/cute-gif-20747012
And you very well know why ❤️
Hello what’s up 😳 I’m bored 😑
sach mein nahi samajh aaya abhi bhi 🤣🤣🤣 hua kiya yeh mere saath?🤣🤣
nahi samjh mein lekin itna pyaar❤️

This made my Sunday! 🤣🤣
Azra, I don’t know why I can’t tag you 😔
https://twitter.com/shrishtygupta3/status/1510448857414463491?s=21&t=j59JmpAXKxoFqWv9mVbGeg
Arey Rani fool ban gyi tu uski taang kheech rhi thi english samjhane k liye aur mene tujhe pucchi di
Originally posted by: _SilentSoul_
Hello what’s up 😳 I’m bored 😑
Me busy in morning pooja of navratri.