Originally posted by: SmithaRam
What are you upto Arya?!! That smiley at the end of the sentence makes me wonder...... what are you up to? AK se milne gayi kya?😳 dhokebaaz!😡😈
Discussion about.. Dr. Advait khanna..
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: SmithaRam
What are you upto Arya?!! That smiley at the end of the sentence makes me wonder...... what are you up to? AK se milne gayi kya?😳 dhokebaaz!😡😈
Discussion about.. Dr. Advait khanna..
Originally posted by: QueeN456
Kya yr... Aise to mujhe darr lg rha h.. Itna positive me nhi soch skti... Ye tu kaise bol skti h..
jaado say positive hosakta hai insaan🤣
arey bhae negative soch kar kiya hojaega😆
atleast mini honeymoon toh mil jaega😆
jaado day positive hosakta hai insaan🤣
arey bhae negative soch kar kiya hojaega😆
Kya yr dimag khrab kr diya tune sone k time.. Ab multiple thoughts ayenge.... Mujhe.. Neend nhi ayegi wo alag h..
wese vanya ka hotey hotey reh jaane wala sr bhi wahi hua tha🤣
Originally posted by: arya212002
The flamboyance and sauve attitude was missing in Dr. Adv otherwise both AK are similar in nature… their basic characteristics and values are identical
translation bhi kar itni mushkil angreji likhi hai tune bro🤣
Yeah but it was very simple. Nothing grand. It was cuz they were shooting there cuz of Covid. Their wedding was finished in 5 mins. They didn’t even show proper rituals, didn’t have any functions
Haa Anu ko emergency hosp jo le jana pda...
gossip wali ki news mostly true hoti hai! toh hum advit ki reentry expect karsakte hain!
Kya hai be nautanki..